DE | FR

Sportresultate

Fussball
Champions League
Gruppe E
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
0
0
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Gruppe E
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
0
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
4
0
Live
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
3
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
Live
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe F
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
2
Live
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe G
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Gruppe G
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
0
Live
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe H
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
1
0
Live
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe H
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
4
2
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Live
21:00 Uhr
Europa League
Gruppe C
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
2
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
4
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
4
6
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1
3
6
2
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
Achtelfinale
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
2
Beendet
18:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
4
6
6
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1
6
3
3
Beendet
20:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
5
6
Russland
A.Kachmazov
Alibek Kachmazov
1
2
7
2
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
6
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
Beendet
12:25 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Ukraine
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
1
1
7
4
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
2
6
5
6
Beendet
15:25 Uhr
Achtelfinale
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
3
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
7
6
Beendet
18:10 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
6
3
1
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
3
6
6
Beendet
20:10 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
1
4
6
3
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
4
6
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
7
4
6
Australien
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
1
6
6
1
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
4
1
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
1
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
3
1. Satz
22:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
1
7
3
2
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
2
5
6
6
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
2
6
7
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
0
2
5
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
2
Beendet
14:55 Uhr
Achtelfinale
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
1
7
1
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
1
6
6
4
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Aufgabe