DE | FR

Sportresultate

Fussball
Cup
2. Runde
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
2
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
2. Runde
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
2. Runde
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
1
1
Servette Genève
Servette
Servette Genève
4
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
EV Zug
Zug
EV Zug
4
1
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
3
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
1
2
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
5
1
2
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
1
0
0
1
0
Verlängerung
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
8
2
3
3
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
3
1
1
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
2
0
0
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Bundesliga
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
Live
20:30 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
1
1
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
1
1
Live
21:00 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
0
0
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
2
2
Live
21:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
0
0
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
0
Live
20:45 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3
3
FC Metz
Metz
FC Metz
0
0
Live
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
7
6
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
6
2
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
0
3
2
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Beendet
13:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
0
1
4
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
7
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
w.o.
Achtelfinale
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
7
6
Serbien
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
0
6
4
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
3
2
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
4
6
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
1
4
6
1
Beendet
15:25 Uhr
Viertelfinale
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
6
6
Frankreich
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
0
4
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
7
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
6
3
Beendet
19:40 Uhr